History & Alumni

Directors

Director

2018-Present: Ash Cook

Assistants

2021-Present: Kristina Thompson

2018-2021: Deanna Keefer

Director

2016-2018: Ashley Farrar

Assistant

2016-2018: Ash Cook

Director

2006-2016: Cristina Singleton

Assistants

2015-2016: Ash Cook

2013-2015: Kelcie Broom

2011-2013: Angel Scrudder

2011: Sammantha Esper

2010: Mysha Corb

Director

1999-2005: Jennifer Kasowski Johnson

Assistant

2005-2006: Almee Stiggins

Directors

1998-1999: Angela Sharp

1997-1998: Christa Moore

1989-1997: Ginny St. John

1988-1989: R. J. Callaghan

Spring Show Covers

Show Logo 2019.jpeg
Show Logo_edited.jpg
Show Logo 2016_edited.jpg
Show Logo - Circle of Life_edited.jpg

Members

2019-2020

Director: Ash Cook

Assistant Director: Deanna Keefer

Dance Officers: Captain: Nicole Jalufka, 1st Senior Lt.: Shelby Heddles, Junior Lt.: AyMia Colbert, Sarah Mueller, Maura Summers

Social Committee: President: Samantha Fernandez, Vice President: Kamila Parrilla, Secretary: Emily Chan, New News Liaison: Kaitlyn Jacoby

SENIORS: Shelby Heddles, Nicole Jalufka, Sara McFerrin, Kamari Smith

JUNIORS: Sasha Adams, Lauryn Burrell, Clarissa Cedillos, Emily Chan, AyMia Colbert, Samantha Fernandez, Kaitlyn Jacoby, Sarah Mueller, Kamila Parilla, Maura Summers

SOPHOMORES: Caitlin Connolly, Gennessee Garza, Kaley Nguyen, Arielle Perez, Madisyn Saenz, Jessica Smith, Ana Torres

CONTEMPORARY ENSEMBLE: AyMia Colbert, Caitlin Connolly, Samantha Fernandez, Shelby Heddles, Nicole Jalufka, Sara McFerrin, Sarah Mueller, Kamila Parrilla, Jessica Smith, Kamari Smith, Maura Summers

MANAGERS: Camaryn Crosley, Grace Henry, Lindsy Smith

CELEBRITY OF THE WEEK:

SPRING SHOW: May 1st & 2nd, 7:00 PM

 

2018-2019

Director: Ash Cook

Assistant Director: Deanna Keefer

Dance Officers: Co-Captains: Alyson Kuhrt, Arianna Simpson, Jr. Lt.: Ivy Sepulvado.

Social Committee: President: Alexis Shedlock, Vice President: Mia Rivera, New News Liaison: Shelby Heddles.

SENIORS: Alyson Kuhrt, Alexis Shedlock, Arianna Simpson.

Juniors Shelby Heddles, Nicole Jalufka, Mia Rivera, Ivy Sepulvado, Kamari Smith.

SOPHOMORES Sasha Adams, Jada Castro, Emily Chan, Aymia Colbert, Samantha Fernandez, Kaitlyn Jacoby, Sarah Mueller, Kamilla Parilla, Maura Summers.

FRESHMAN Caitlyn Connoley, Arielle Perez, Madison Saenz, Jessica Smith, Anna Torres.

CONTEMPORARY ENSEMBLE: AyMia Colbert, Samantha Fernandez, Shelby Heddles, Nicole Jalufka, Alyson Kuhrt, Sarah Mueller, Ivy Sepulvado, Arianna Simpson, Jessica Smith, Maura Summers

JAZZ ENSEMBLE: AyMia Colbert, Nicole Jalufka, Alyson Kuhrt, Sarah Mueller, Mia Rivera, Ivy Sepulvado, Alexis Shedlock, Arianna Simpson, Jessica Smith, Maura Summers

Celebrity of the Week:

MANAGERS: Camaryn Crosley, Grace Henry.

CELEBRITY OF THE WEEK:

SPRING SHOW:TBD

 

2017-2018

Director: Ashley Farrar

Assistant Director: Ash Cook

Dance Officers: Captain: Morgan Summers, 1st Sr. Lt.: Jenna Lagrone, Sr. Lt.: Briana Amador, Sr. Lt.: Jasmine Escobedo, Sr. Lt.: Rachel Mueller

Social Committee: President: Cristal Hart, Vice President: Kristen Matthews, Secretary: Annesley Pulse, New News Liaison: Cynthia Rose Jalufka, PR Chair: Kayla King.

SENIORS: Briana Amador, Dayna Daniels, Jasmine Escobedo, Gabby Hansford, Cristal Hart, Brittney Hryhorchuk, Cynthia Rose Jalufka, Kayla King, Paige Koerner, Jenna Lagrone, Catly Le, Kristen Matthews, Rachel Mueller, Annesley Pulse, Zhanna Serafyn, Morgan Summers, Lexi Whitworth.

JUNIORS: Brissa Garza, Cristina Jacome, Alyson Kuhrt, Alexis Shedlock, Arianna Simpson.

SOPHOMORES: Shelby Heddles, Nicole Jalufka, Mia Rivera, Ivy Sepulvado.

FRESHMEN: Aymia Colbert, Samantha Fernandez, Sarah Mueller, Maura Summers.

ENSEMBLE: Briana Amador, Aymia Colbert, Jasmine Escobedo, Cristal Hart, Brittney Hryhorchuk, Alyson Kuhrt, Jenna Lagrone, Rachel Mueller, Sarah Mueller, Annesley Pulse, Maura Summers, Morgan Summers.

Celebrity of the Week: Samantha Fernandez, Gabby Hansford, Shelby Heddles, Brittney Hryhorchuk, Cristina Jacome, Alyson Kuhrt, Alexis Shedlock, Maura Summers.

Spirit Girl: Aymia Colbert, Dayna Daniels, Nicole Jalufka, Paige Koerner, Sarah Mueller, Mia Rivera, Zhanna Serafyn, Arianna Simpson.

MANAGER: Camaryn Crosley.

SPRING SHOW: In Our Nature

 

2016-2017

Director: Ashley Farrar

Assistant Director: Ash Cook

Dance Officers: Captain: Juliet Hernández, Jr. Lt.: Briana Amador, Jr. Lt.: Jenna Lagrone, Jr. Lt.: Rachel Mueller, Jr. Lt.: Morgan Summers.

Social Committee: President: Regina Gonzalez, Vice President: Brooke Valoret, Secretary: Caroline Fox, Photographer: Lisa Maldonado, Historian: Katie Modlin, Photographer: Elizabeth Lenz, New News Liaison: Jazlyn Jimenez.

SENIORS: Macey Cain, Regina Gonzalez, Juliet Hernández, Jazlyn Jimenez, Vivian Reyna, Brooke Valoret.

JUNIORS: Briana Amador, Brianna Causer, Dayna Daniels, Jasmine Escobedo, Cayla Ford, Caroline Fox, Gabby Hansford, Cristal Hart, Brittany Hryhorchuk, Cynthia Rose Jalufka, Kayla King, Paige Koerner, Brittni LaFollette, Jenna Lagrone, Catly Le, Elizabeth Lenz, Kristen Matthews, Katie Modlin, Rachel Mueller, Annesley Pulse, Zhanna Serafyn, Madisson Somero, Morgan Summers, Lexi Whitworth.

SOPHOMORES: Brissa Garza, Olivia Gunn, Hannah Herrerra, Cristina Jacome, Alyson Kuhrt, Clarissa Maldonado, Rebekah Neubauer, Alexis Shedlock, Arianna Simpson.

FRESHMEN: Shelby Heddles, Ivy Sepulvado.

Jazz Co: Caroline Fox, Annesley Pulse, Clarissa Maldonado, Jasmine Escobedo, Brittney Hryhorchuk, Cayla Ford, Ivy Sepulvado, Juliet Hernández, Morgan Summers, Jenna Lagrone, Rachel Mueller, Briana Amador, Alternates: Alyson Kurht, Brianna Causer.

Kick Co: Jazmine Escobedo, Ivy Sepulvado, Elizabeth Lenz, Zhanna Serafyn, Brianna Causer, Caroline Fox, Kristen Matthews, Dayna Daniels, Brooke Valoret, Brittney Hryhorchuk, Annesley Pulse, Cristal Hart, Alternates: Clarissa Maldonado, Alyson Kurht.

Modern Ensemble: Jasmine Escobedo, Ivy Sepulvado, Annesley Pulse, Brianna Causer, Cayla Ford, Regina Gonzales, Caroline Fox, Clarissa Maldonado, Juliet Hernández, Morgan Summers, Jenna Lagrone, Rachel Mueller, Briana Amador, Alternates: Cristal Hart, Alyson Kurht

Hip Hop Ensemble: Caroline Fox, Macey Cain, Brooke Valoret, Jasmine Escobedo, Regina Gonzales, Cayla Ford, Kayla King, Cristal Hart, Jazlyn Jiminez, Carly Le, Juliet Hernández, Morgan Summers, Jenna Lagrone, Rachel Mueller, Briana Amador, Alternates: Arianna Simpson, Olivia Gunn.

Celebrities of the Week: Cindy Rose Jalufka, Alyson Kuhrt, Cristal Hart, Annesley Pulse, Brittany Hryhorchuk, Shelby Heddles, Clarissa Maldonado, Gabby Hansford, Kayla King, Ivy Sepulvado, Catly Le, Vivian Reyna.

Spirit Girls: Olivia Gunn, Paige Koerner, Zhanna Serafyn, Rebekah Neubauer, Macey Cain, Jasmine Escobedo, Brianna Causer, Hannah Herrera, Cayla Ford, Camaryn Crosley, Arianna Simpson, Vivian Reyna.

Manager: Camaryn Crosley.

Chaplain: Morgan Summers

Scholarship Winners: Juliet Hernandez

Spring Show: Detours

 

2015-2016

Director: Cristina Singleton

Assistant Director: Ash Cook

Dance Officers: Captain: Ashley Allender, 1st Sr. Lt.: Bailey Thames. Sr, Lt.: Berkeley Long, Sr. Lt.: Ariel McClain, Sr. Lt.: Nicolette Mojica.

Social Committee: President: Cynthia Ogden, Vice President: Meredith Granberry, Secretary: Katie Kennedy, Photographer: Lisa Maldonado, Historian: Elizabeth Kasbaum, Co-Historian: Brooke Valoret, New News Liaison: Regina Gonzales.

Celebrities: Ashley Allender, Briana Amador, Macey Cain, Dayna Danioles, Jasmine Escobedo, Caroline Fox, Meredith Granberry, Regina Gonzales, Olivia Gunn, Gabby Hansford, Cristal Hart, Juliet Hernández, Hannah Herrera, Brittany Hryhorchuk, Jazlyn Jimenez, Elizabeth Kasbaum, Katie Kennedy, Yajaira Lara, Jenna Lagrone, Elizabeth Lenz, Berkeley Long, Clarissa Maldonando, Lisa Maldonado, Ariel McClain, Katie Modlin, Nicolette Mojica, Rachel Mueller, Cynthia Ogden, Brynna Pechous, Annesley Pulse, Vivian Reyna, Ceylan Santos, Arianna Simpson, Morgan Summers, Bailey Thames, Brooke Valoret.

Jazz Co: Ashley Allender, Briana Amador, Jasmine Escobedo, Caroline Fox, Meredith Granberry, Juliet Hernández, Brittany Hryhorchuk, Jenna Lagrone, Berkeley Long, Ariel McClain, Nicolette Mojica, Rachel Mueller, Cynthia Ogden, Annesley Pulse, Morgan Summers, Bailey Thames.

Kick Co: Briana Amador, Jasmine Escobedo, Caroline Fox, Meredith Granberry, Olivia Gunn, Cristal Hart, Juliet Hernández, Brittany Hryhorchuk, Elizabeth Kasbaum, Jenna Lagrone, Rachel Mueller, Cynthia Ogden, Annesley Pulse, Morgan Summers, Brooke Valoret.

Modern Ensemble: Ashley Allender, Briana Amador, Jasmine Escobedo, Regina Gonzales, Meredith Granberry, Juliet Hernández, Elizabeth Kasbaum, Jenna Lagrone, Berkeley Long, Clarissa Maldonado, Ariel McClain, Nicolette Mojica, Rachel Mueller, Cynthia Ogden, Morgan Summers, Bailey Thames.

Hip Hop Ensemble: Ashley Allender, Briana Amador, Macey Cain, Jasmine Escobedo, Caroline Fox, Regina Gonzales, Meredith Granberry, Olivia Gunn, Cristal Hart, Juliet Hernández, Brittany Hryhorchuk, Jazlyn Jimenez, Katie Kennedy, Jenna Lagrone, Yajaira Lara, Berkeley Long, Lisa Maldonado, Ariel McClain, Nicolette Mojica, Rachel Mueller, Cynthia Ogden, Annesley Pulse, Lani Rico, Ceylan Santos, Arianna Simpson, Morgan Summers, Bailey Thames, Brooke Valoret.

Celebrities of the Week: Madison Minestero, Yajaira Lara, Macey Cain, Caroline Fox, Ceylan Santos, Jasmine Escobedo, Juliet Hernández, Briana Amador, Jenna Lagrone.

Spirit Girls: Cristal Hart, Vivian Reyna, Brittany Hryhorchuk, Clarissa Maldonado, Olivia Gunn, Jazlyn Jimenez, Morgan Summers, Rachel Mueller, Elizabeth Lenz.

Managers: Kristen Matthews Gomez, Lexi Whitworth.

Chaplain: Brittany Hryhorchuk

Scholarship Winners: Meredith Granberry, Berkeley Long, Nicolette Mojica, Cynthia Ogden.

Spring Show: Everything Old is New

Seniors: Ashley Allender, Meredith Granberry, Elizabeth Kasbaum, Katie Kennedy, Yajaira Lara, Berkeley Long, Lisa Maldonado, Ariel McClain, Nicolette Mojica, Cynthia Ogden, Brynna Pechous, Ceylan Santos, Bailey Thames.

Juniors: Aysia Ehrlich, Regina Gonzales, Juliet Hernández, Jazlyn Jimenez, Mikayla Miller, Vivian Reyna, Lani Rico, Brooke Valoret.

Sophomores: Briana Amador, Dayna Danioles, Jasmine Escobedo, Caroline Fox, Gabby Hansford, Cristal Hart, Brittany Hryhorchuk, Jenna Lagrone, Elizabeth Lenz, Katie Modlin, Rachel Mueller, Annesley Pulse, Morgan Summers.

Freshmen: Olivia Gunn, Hannah Herrera, Clarissa Maldonando, Arianna Simpson.

 

2014-2015

Director: Cristina Singleton

Assistant Director: Kelcie Broom

Dance Officers: Captain: Macey Knobloch, Sr. 1st Lt.: Rachel Koerner, Jr. Lt.: Berkeley Long, Jr. Lt.: Ashley Allender, Jr. Lt.: Bailey Thames

Social Committee: President: Susan Sullivan, Vice President: Emma Rawley, Secretary: Elizabeth Kasbaum, Historian: Jordan Matranga, Photographer: Meredith Granberry, Co-Photographer: Cynthia Ogden, New News Liaison: Hanna Butler

Celebrities: Ashley Allender, Briana Amador, Hannah Butler, Kylie Cheak, 
Rachael Demers, Aysia Ehrlich, Melissa Escobar, Jasmine Escobedo, Caroline Fox, Darian Franklin, Regina Gonzales, Meredith Granberry, Cristal Hart, Juliet Hernández, Brittney Hryhorchuk, Carah Jackson, Elizabeth Kasbaum, Katie Kennedy, Macey Knobloch, Rachel Koerner, Yajaira Lara, Jenna Lagrone, Elizabeth Lenz, Berkeley Long, Sarah Loupe, Lisa Maldonado, Jordan Matranga, Ariel McClain, Nicolette Mojica, Demerle Monks, Rachel Mueller, Cynthia Ogden, Brynna Pechous, Annesley Pulse, Emma Rawley, Ceylan Santos, Susan Sullivan, Morgan Summers, Bailey Thames, Alexis Turnell, Brooke Valoret

Jazz Company: Ashley Allendar, Kylie Cheak, Aisha Erlich, Meredith Granberry, Carah Jackson, Macey Knobloch, Rachel Koerner, Berkeley Long, Ariel McClain, Nicolette Mojica, Cynthia Ogden, Emma Rawley, Morgan Summers, Bailey Thames, Alternate: Susan Sullivan, Alternate: Caroline Fox

Kick Co: Hanna Butler, Kylie Cheak, Rachel Demers, Aisha Erlich, Meredith Granberry, Juliet Hernández, Carah Jackson, Elizabeth Kasbaum, Sarah Loupe, Jordan Matranga, Ariel McClain, Nicolette Mojica, Cynthia Ogden, Annesley Pulse, Emma Rawley, Susan Sullivan, Morgan Summers, Brooke Valoret, Alternate: Cristal Hart, Alternate: Elizabeth Lenz

Modern: Ashley Allendar, Briana Amador, Aisha Erlich, Meredith Granberry, Juliet Hernández, Elizabeth Kasbaum, Macey Knobloch, Rachel Koerner, Jenna Lagrone, Berkeley Long, Ariel McClain, Nicolette Mojica, Morgan Summers, Bailey Thames, Alternate: Hanna Butler, Alternate: Jordan Matranga

Hip Hop: Ashley Allendar, Briana Amador, Hanna Butler, Kylie Cheak, Aisha Erlich, Meredith Granberry, Juliet Hernández, Macey Knobloch, Rachel Koerner, Yajaira Lara, Berkeley Long, Sarah Loupe, Jordan Matranga, Ariel McClain, Demerle Monks, Cynthia Ogden, Ceylan Santos, Morgan Summers, Bailey Thames, Alternate: Caroline Fox

Celebrities of the Week: Ceylan Santos, Brittney Hryhorchuk, Aysia Ehrlich, Jordan Matranga, Caroline Fox, Ariel McClain, Juliet Hernández, 
Rachael Demers, Briana Amador, Morgan Summers

Spirit Girls: Kylie Cheak, Annesley Pulse, Lisa Maldonado, Brooke Valoret, Sarah Loupe, Nicolette Mojica, Katie Kennedy, Alexis Turnell, Brynna Pechous, Jenna Lagrone

Managers: Bethany Franklin, Katie Modlin, Meghan Summers

Chaplain: Jordan Matranga

Scholarship Winners: Darian Franklin, Rachel Koerner, Demerle Monks, Emma Rawley, Susan Sullivan

Spring Show: The Circle of Life

 

2013-2014

Director: Cristina Singleton

Assistant Director: Kelcie Broom

Dance Officers: Captain: Lauren Hopf, 1st Sr Lt: Ta'Shirah Reaves, Sr Lt: Michelle Watt, Sr Lt: Elizabeth Stone, Jr Lt: Brooke Brossman

Social Committee: President: Jennifer Tan, Vice President: Michelle Guinn, Secretary: Emily Luna, Historian: Ashley Williams, Photographer: Emma Rawley, New new liaison: Susan Sullivan

Celebrities: Ashley Allendar, Alex Alverenga, Bianca Amador, Ashley Arreguin, Elisa Barahona, Brooke Brossman, Hanna Butler, Kylie Cheak, Claudia Ciborowski, 
Rachael Demers, Aysia Ehrlich, Darian Franklin, Olivia Garcia, Meredith Granberry, Michelle Guinn, Brielle Holliday, Lauren Hopf, Juliet Hernandez, Carah Jackson, Elizabeth Kasbaum, Macey Knobloch, Rachel Koerner, Anneliese Lierman, Berkeley Long, Emily Luna, Sarah Loupe, Lisa Maldonado, Jordan Matranga, Ariel McClain, Iman McDonald, Daisha Mitchell, Nicolette Mojica, Demerle Monks, Cynthia Ogden, Sarah Peakes, Brynna Pechous, Ellen Pomeroy, Emma Rawley, Ta’Shirah Reaves, Lizette Solis, Barbara Smith-Lugo, Elizabeth Stone, Susan Sullivan, Meghan Summers, Jen Tan, Bailey Thames, Malynia Tran, Alexis Turnell, Michelle Watt, Ashley Williams

Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Ashley Allender, Bianca Amador. Brooke Brossman, Michelle Guinn, Juliet Hernandez, Lauren Hopf, Macey Knobloch, Rachel Koerner, Berkeley Long, Ariel McClain, Sarah Peakes, Ta'Shirah Reaves, Elizabeth Stone, Meghan Summers, Bailey Thames, Michelle Watt, Ashley Williams

Kick Co: Ashley Allender, Elisa Barahona, Hannah Butler, Kylie Cheak, Claudia Ciborowski, Darian Franklin, Meredith Granberry, Michelle Guinn, Carah Jackson, Macey Knobloch, Rachel Koerner, Anneliese Lierman, Berkeley Long, Sarah Loupe, Jordan Matranga, Daisha Mitchell, Nicolette Mojica, Sarah Peakes, Emma Rawley, Jen Tan, Bailey Thames, Ashley Williams

Modern: Ashley Allender, Bianca Amador, Brooke Brossman, Lauren Hopf, Macey Knobloch, Rachel Koerner, Berkeley Long, Emily Luna, Nicolette Mojica, Emma Rawley, Ta'Shirah Reaves, Elizabeth Stone, Jen Tan, Bailey Thames, Michelle Watt, Ashley Williams

Hip Hop: Bianca Amador, Ashley Arreguin, Brooke Brossman, Hannah Butler, Brielle Holiday, Lauren Hopf, Macey Knobloch, Rachel Koerner, Berkeley Long, Sarah Loupe, Emily Luna, Jordan Matranga, Ariel McClain, Demerle Monks, Cynthia Ogden, Sarah Peakes, Ta'Shirah Reaves, Barbara Smith-Lugo, Lizette Solis, Elizabeth Stone, Jen Tan, Bailey Thames, Michelle Watt, Ashley Williams

Celebrities of the Week: Brielle Holliday, Barbara Smith-Lugo, Macey Knobloch, Berkeley Long, Alex Alverenga, Anneliese Lierman, Meredith Granberry, Elisa Barahona, Claudia Ciborowski, Susan Sullivan

Spirit Girls: Sarah Peakes, Juliet Hernandez, Rachel Koerner, Kylie Cheak, Bianca Amador, Ashley Allendar, Rachel Demers, Ashley Arreguin, Lizette Solis, Meghan Summers

Manager: Megan McGinty

Chaplain: Berkeley Long

Scholarship Winners: Bianca Amador, Lauren Hopf, Emily Luna, Ta'Shirah Reaves, Jen Tan

Spring Show: “Dancing Through the Pages”

 

2012-2013

Director: Cristina Singleton

Assistant Director: Angel Scrudder

Dance Officers: Captain: Stephanie Pereyra, Sr. 1st Lt.: Catherine Coats, Sr. Lt.: Ashley Gilman, Jr. Lt.: Lauren Hopf, Jr. Lt.: Ta'Shirah Reaves, Jr. Lt.: Michelle Watt

Social Committee: President: Maria Varela, Vice President: Ana Jacome, Secretary: Jennifer Tan, Historian: Rachel Lord, Photographer: Michelle Guinn, Co-Photographer: Angela Trujillo, New News Liaison: Kristen Davis

Celebrities: Alexandra Alverenga, Bianca Amador, Ashley Arreguin, Elise Barahona, Brooke Brossman, Hannah Butler, Bethany Chapman, Chandler Cheak, Claudia Ciborowski, Catherine Coats, Adelaide Daniel, Aundrea Davis, Kristen Davis, Madison Dooley, Alyssa Farias, Darian Franklin, Jordan Garcia, Olivia Garcia, Samantha Gifford, Ashley Gilman, Meredith Granberry, Michelle Guinn, Claire Hallmark, Leah Hale, Lauren Hopf, Amy Huynh, Amanda Irwin, Carah Jackson, Ana Jacome, Elizabeth Kasbaum, Rachel Koerner, Mallory Lenio, Annaliese Lierman, Berkeley Long, Rachel Lord, Sarah Loupe, Emily Luna, Lisa Maldonado, Jordan Matranga, Ariel McClain, Megan McGinty, Morgan McGown, Nicolette Mojica, Demerle Monks, Teresa Nguyen, Cynthia Ogden, Sarah Peakes, Stephanie Pereyra, Ellen Pomeroy, Emma Rawley, Ta’Shirah Reaves, Taylor Semien, Lizette Solis, Barbara Smith-Lugo, Elizabeth Stone, Susan Sullivan, Meghan Summers, Jennifer Tan, Bailey Thames, Malynia Tran, Angela Trujillo, Maria Varela, Michelle Watt, Ashley Williams Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Bianca Amador, Brooke Brossman, Catherine Coats, Alyssa Farias, Ashley Gilman, Leah Hale, Lauren Hopf, Rachel Koerner, Mallory Lenio, Berkeley Long, Stephanie Pereyra, Ta’Shirah Reaves, Elizabeth Stone, Angela Trujillo, Maria Varela, Michelle Watt

Kick Company: Brooke Brossman, Bethany Chapman, Chandler Cheak, Claudia Ciborwski, Maddie Dooley, Alyssa Farias, Darian Franklin, Meredith Granberry, Michelle Guinn, Leah Hale, Claire Hallmark, Ana Jacome, Rachel Koerner, Rachel Lord, Morgan McGown, Sarah Peakes, Emma Rawley, Elizabeth Stone, Jen Tan, Angela Trujillo, Maria Varela, Ashley Williams

Modern: Bianca Amador, Catherine Coats, Alyssa Farias, Jordan Garcia, Ashley Gilman, Leah Hale, Lauren Hopf, Ana Jacome, Rachel Koerner, Mallory Lenio, Megan McGinty, Stephanie Pereyra, Ta’Shirah Reaves, Elizabeth Stone, Jen Tan, Michelle Watt, Ashley Williams

Hip Hop: Bianca Amador, Brooke Brossman, Chandler Cheak, Catherine Coats, Maddie Dooley, Alyssa Farias, Sami Gifford, Ashley Gilman, Leah Hale, Lauren Hopf, Amanda Irwin, Mallory Lenio, Emily Luna, Morgan McGown, Cynthia Ogden, Stephanie Pereyra, Ta’Shirah Reaves, Lizette Solis, Angela Trujillo, Maria Varela, Michelle Watt, Ashley Williams

Celebrities of the Week: Cynthia Ogden, Ashley Williamsl, Aundrea Davis, Morgan McGown, Chandler Cheak, Maria Varela, Nicolette Mojica, Samantha Gifford, Claudia Ciborowski, Jordan Matranga, Angela Trujillo

Spirit Girls: Taylor Semien, Leah Hale, Amanda Irwin, Claire Hallmark, Brooke Brossman, Mallory Lenio, Susan Sullivan, Hannah Butler, Barbara Smith-Lugo, Bethany Chapman, Megan McGinty

Managers: Randi Doss, Xaiver Castenallo, Gabriela Gonzales, Brittany Hipp, Kristine Truong

Chaplain: Emily Luna

Scholarship Winners: Catherine Coats, Rachel Lord, Alyssa Farias Spring Show: “It's Not the Destination ... but the JOURNEY that Counts”

 

2011-2012

Director: Cristina Singleton

Assistant Director: Angel Scrudder

Dance Officers: Captain: Katie Boerke, Sr. 1st Lt.: Elizabeth Frank, Sr. Lt.: Kristen Templin, Jr. Lt.: Stephanie Pereyra, Jr. Lt.: Ashley Gilman, Jr. Lt.: Catherine Coats

Social Committee: President: Dallas Aguilar, Vice President: Kandyce Langley, Secretary: Maria Varela, Historian: Kyena Nichola, Photographer: Erin Prejean, CoPhotographer: Marie Kasbaum, New News Liaison: Jackie Galvan Celebrities: Dallas Aguilar, Bianca Amador, Katie Boerke, Rochelle Brannon, Brooke Brossman, Catherine Coats, Bethany Chapman, Claudia Ciborowski, Kristen Davis, Madison Dooley, Alyssa Farias, Monique Flores, Elizabeth Frank, Darian Franklin, Jackie Galvan, Jordan Garcia, Olivia Garcia, Ashley Gilman, Christina Giraldo, Lauren Gonzales, Michelle Guinn, Leah Hale, Lauren Hopf, Amanda Irwin, Ana Jacome, Cristina Jalufka, Marie Kasbaum, Rachel Koerner, Kandyce Langley, Mallory Lenio, Rachel Lord, Emily Luna, Megan McGinty, Morgan McGown, Daisha Mitchell, Kyena Nicholas, Natalie Ortega, Sarah Peakes, Stephanie Pereyra, Ellen Pomeroy, Erin Prejean, Ta’Shirah Reaves, Emma Rowley, Elizabeth Stone, Kaylee Suarez, Jennifer Tan, Kristen Templin, Angela Trujillo, Maria Varela, Michelle Watt, Ashley Williams

Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Katie Boerke, Elizabeth Frank, Kristen Templin, Ashley Gilman, Catherine Coats, Stephanie Pereyra, Dallas Aguilar, Bianca Amador, Rochelle Brannon, Leah Hale, Lauren Hopf, Mallory Lenio, Ta'Shirah Reaves, Elizabeth Stone, Alternates: Brooke Brossman, Kaylee Suarez

Kick Company: Dallas Aguilar, Rochelle Brannon, Brooke Brossman, Claudia Ciborowski, Alyssa Farias, Leah Hale, Lauren Hopf, Cristina Jalufka, Kandyce Langley, Kyena Nicholas, Emma Rawley, Kaylee Suarez, Angela Trujillo, Maria Varela Alternates: Michelle Guinn, Ashley Williams

Modern: Katie Boerke, Elizabeth Frank, Kristen Templin, Catherine Coats, Ashley Gilman, Stephanie Pereyra, Bianca Amador, Madison Dooley, Lauren Hopf, Mallory Lenio, Marie Kasbaum, Kyena Nicholas, Elizabeth Stone, Michelle Watt, Alternates: Emily Luna, Rochelle Brannon, Leah Hale

Hip Hop: Katie Boerke, Elizabeth Frank, Kristen Templin, Catherine Coats, Ashley Gilman, Stephanie Pereyra, Dallas Aguilar, Bianca Amador, Madison Dooley, Alyssa Farias, Lauren Hopf, Amanda Irwin, Mallory Lenio, Kandyce Langley, Morgan McGown, Kyena Nicholas, Erin Prejean, Ta'Shirah Reaves, Anglela Trujillo, Maria Varela, Michelle Watt, Ashley Williams

Celebrities of the Week: Michelle Guinn, Mallory Lenio, Ta’Shirah Reaves, Jennifer Tan, Erin Prejean, Elizabeth Stone, Dallas Aguilar, Claudia Cyborowski, Kyena Nicholas, Rachel Koerner, Alyssa Farias

Spirit Girls: Cristina Jalufka, Leah Hale, Amanda Irwin, Brooke Brossman, Christina Giraldo, Morgan McGown, Michelle Watt, Emily Luna, Ashley Gilman, Ashley Williams

Managers: Brittany Hipp. Josh Hudson, Amy Huynh, Hibah Kahn

Chaplain: Erin Prejean

Scholarship Winners: Dallas Aguilar, Elizabeth Frank, Cristina Cervantes Jalufka, Kaylee Suarez

Spring Show: “All You Need Is Love”

 

2010-2011

Director: Cristina Singleton

Assistant Directors: Mysha Corb (Fall Semester) and Samantha Esper (Spring Semester)

Dance Officers: Captain: Vivian Tan, Sr. 1st Lt.: Megan Gardner, Sr. Lt.: Sarah Hutchinson, Sr. Lt.: Alden DeMoss, Jr. Lt.: Katie Boerke, Jr. Lt.: Elizabeth Frank

Social Committee: President: Kim Nguyen, Vice President: Megan Rogers, Secretary: Cheyenne Atherton, Historian: Dallas Aguilar, Photographer: Kandyce Langley, New News Liaison: Erin Metts

Celebrities: Dallas Aguilar, Cheyenne Atherton, Katie Boerke, Karanda Boutte, Rochelle Brannon, Catherine Coats, Kristen Davis, Alden DeMoss, Madison Dooley, Christian Donatto, Alyssa Farias, Monique Flores, Elizabeth Frank, Jackie Galvan, Megan Gardner, Jordan Garcia, Ashley Gilman, Sarah Hutchinson, Amanda Irwin, Ana Jacome, Cristina Jalufka, Asia Jones, Marie Kasbaum, Kandyce Langley, Mallory Lenio, Rachel Lord, Erin Metts, Morgan McGown, Jazmine Mobley, Kim Nguyen, Kyena Nicholas, Stephanie Pereyra, Erin Prejean, Megan Rogers, Yaritsa Rosario, Kaylee Suarez, Vivian Tan, Kristen Templin, Angela Trujillo, Maria Varela

Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Cheyenne Atherton, Katie Boerke, Catherine Coats, Alden DeMoss, Elizabeth Frank, Megan Gardner, Ashley Gilman, Sarah Hutchinson, Asia Jones, Mallory Lenio, Kim Nguyen, Stephanie Pereyra, Kristen Templin, Vivian Tan, Alt.: Dallas Aguilar

Kick Company: Dallas Aguilar, Cheyenne Atherton, Catherine Coats, Madison Dooley, Christian Donatto, Alyssa Farias, Monique Flores, Jackie Galvan, Cristina Jalufka, Asia Jones, Kandyce Langley, Erin Metts, Jazmine Mobley, Kim Nguyen, Stephanie Pereyra, Megan Rogers, Kaylee Suarez, Kristen Templin, Angela Trujillo, Maria Varela

Modern: Katie Boerke, Rochelle Brannon, Catherine Coats, Alden DeMoss, Elizabeth Frank, Megan Gardner, Ashley Gilman, Sarah Hutchinson, Asia Jones, Mallory Lenio, Erin Metts, Stephanie Pereyra, Vivian Tan, Kristen Templin, 1st Alt: Megan Rogers, 2nd Alt: Madison Dooley

Hip Hop: Dallas Aguilar, Katie Boerke, Alden DeMoss, Alyssa Farias, Monique Flores, Elizabeth Frank, Megan Gardner, Ashley Gilman, Sarah Hutchinson, Amanda Irwin, Asia Jones, Marie Kasbaum, Kandyce Langley, Mallory Lenio, Morgan McGowan, Jazmin Mobley, Kyena Nicholas, Stephanie Pereyra, Megan Rogers, Yaritsa Rosario, Vivian Tan, Kristen Templin, Angela Trujillo, 1st Alt: Karanda Boutte

Celebrities of the Week: Alyssa Farias, Kristen Davis, Kandyce Langley, Catherine Coats, Erin Metts, Ana Jacome, Madison Dooley, Dallas Aguilar, Mallory Lenio, Megan Rogers

Spirit Girls: Stephanie Pereyra, Monique Flores, Kaylee Suarez, Christian Donatto, Marie Kasbaum, Kyena Nicholas, Elizabeth Frank, Asia Jones, Cristina Jalufka, Morgan McGown

Managers: Xavier Castellano, Brittany Hipp

Chaplain: Elizabeth Frank

Scholarship Winners: Cheyenne Atherton, Megan Gardner, Sarah Hutchinson, Vivian Tan

Spring Show: “Heroes & Legends”

 

2009-2010

Director: Cristina Singleton

Dance Officers: Sr. Captain: Katie Autry, Sr. 1st Lt.: Alexis LaBrode, Sr. Lt.: Brittany Ellefson, Sr. Lt.: Madelyn Tadlock, Jr. Lt.: Vivian Tan

Social Committee: President: Rachel Chapman, Vice President: Kelley Jones, Secretary: Amanda Tran, Historian: Stefania Castro, Photographer and New-New Liaison: Kim Nguyen, Co-Photographer: Megan Rogers

Celebrities: Dallas Aguliar, Amanda Armendariz, Cheyenne Atherton, Katie Autry, Katie Boerke, Brittany Brossman, Stefania Castro, Christian Donatto, Haley Chamberlin, Rachel Chapman, Ashleigh Chime, Tiffany Clifford, Alden DeMoss, Becky Dixon, Brittany Ellefson, Monique Flores, Elizabeth Frank, Megan Gardner, Brittney Hill, Sarah Hutchinson, Cristina Jalufka, Asia Jones, Kelly Jones, Marie Kasbaum, Jessica King, Kandyce Langley, Marissa Luck, Alexis LaBrode, Elliot Marsh, Erin Metts, Raquel Merrifield, Kim Nguyen, Savannah Reyes, Megan Rogers, Loren Schorlemmer, Sara Smith, Ashlee Steel, Kaylee Suarez, Madelyn Tadlock, Vivian Tan, Kristen Templin, Amanda Tran, Victoria Trujillo

Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Katie Autry, Brittany Ellefson, Alexis LaBrode, Madelyn Tadlock, Vivian Tan, Katie Boerke, Stefania Castro, Rachel Chapman, Ashleigh Chime, Tiffany Clifford, Alden DeMoss, Megan Gardner, Alternate: Megan Rogers, Alternate: Victoria Trujillo

Kick Company: Katie Autry, Brittany Ellefson, Alexis LaBrode, Madelyn Tadlock, Vivian Tan, Amanda Armendariz, Cheyenne Atherton, Katie Boerke, Brittany Brossman, Rachel Chapman, Alden DeMoss, Megan Gardner, Sarah Hutchinson, Kelley Jones, Raquel Merrifield, Loren Schorlemmer, Sara Smith, Kaylee Suarez, Kristen Templin, Victoria Trujillo

Modern: Katie Autry, Brittany Ellefson, Alexis LaBrode, Madelyn Tadlock, Vivian Tan, Katie Boerke, Stefania Castro, Ashleigh Chime, Tiffany Clifford, Alden DeMoss, Megan Gardner, Erin Metts, Alternates: Kelley Jones, Kristen Templin, Amanda Tran

Hip Hop: Katie Autry, Brittany Ellefson, Alexis LaBrode, Madelyn Tadlock, Vivian Tan, Amanda Armendariz, Katie Boerke, Brittany Brossman, Stefania Castro, Ashleigh Chime, Alden DeMoss, Brittney Hill, Raquel Merrifield, Victoria Trujillo, Alternates: Marie Kasbaum, Savanna Reyes

Celebrities of the Week: Ashleigh Chime, Kristen Templin, Cheyenne Atherton, Katie Boerke, Kim Nguyen, Brittany Brossman, Dallas Aguliar, Megan Gardner, Rachel Chapman, Amanda Tran

Spirit Girls: Sara Smith, Loren Schorlemmer, Victoria Trujillo, Raquel Merrifield, Sarah Hutchinson, Kaylee Suarez, Katie Autry, Brittany Hill, Amanda Armendariz, Alexis LaBrode

Manager: Elizabeth Clark

Chaplain: Erin Metts

Scholarship Winners: Brittany Ellefson, Alexis LaBrode, Victoria Trujillo

Spring Show: “On the Radio”

 

2008-2009

Director: Cristina Singleton

Dance Officers: Sr. Captain: Lauren Davis, Sr. 1st Lt.: Becca Alderman, Sr. Lt.: Haley Warzecha, Jr. Lt.: Katie Autry, Jr. Lt.: Kyrstin Proctor, Jr. Lt.: Alexis LaBrode

Social Committee: President: Megan Bassett, Vice President: Shelby McKechnie, Secretary: Kelley Jones, Historian: Kelly Marshall, Photographer and New-New Liaison: Jessica King, Co-Photographer: Rachel Chapman

Celebrities: Becca Alderman, Amanda Armendariz, Cheyenne Atherton, Katie Autry, Megan Bassett, Amber Berkshire, Stefania Castro, Gloria Chao, Haley Chamberlin, Rachel Chapman, Ashleigh Chime, Tiffany Clifford, Shelby Craft, Lauren Davis, Alden DeMoss, Becky Dixon, Alexx Edgar, Brittany Ellefson, Megan Gardner, Britany Gilman, Brittney Hill, Sarah Hutchinson, Asia Jones, Kelly Jones, Jessica King, Marissa Luck, Alexis LaBrode, Chellé Leonard, Lindsay Linares, Elliot Marsh, Kelly Marshall, Shelby McKechnie, Erin Metts, Raquel Merrifield, Kim Nguyen, Thelma Ofor, Melina Ovalle, Kyrstin Proctor, Savannah Reyes, Megan Rogers, Loren Schorlemmer, Sara Smith, Ashlee Steel, Madelyn Tadlock, Natalie Tamburello, Vivian Tan, Amanda Tran, Victoria Trujillo, Haley Warzecha, Taylor Wedgeworth Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Becca Alderman, Katie Autry, Megan Bassett, Tiffany Clifford, Lauren Davis, Alden DeMoss, Brittany Ellefson, Britany Gilman, Alexis LaBrode, Lindsay Linares, Shelby McKechnie, Kyrstin Proctor, Madelyn Tadlock, Natalie Tamburello, Haley Warzecha, Taylor Wedgeworth Alternates: Stefania Castro, Shelby Craft Kick Company: Becca Alderman, Amanda Armendariz, Katie Autry, Gloria Chao, Lauren Davis, Alexx Edgar, Brittany Ellefson, Britany Gilman, Jessica King, Alexis LaBrode, Shelby McKechnie, Raquel Merrifield, Thelma Ofor, Kyrstin Proctor, Loren Schorlemmer, Madelyn Tadlock, Natalie Tamburello, Vivian Tan, Victoria Trujillo, Haley Warzecha

Modern: Becca Alderman, Katie Autry, Megan Bassett, Lauren Davis, Alden DeMoss, Brittany Ellefson, Britany Gilman, Asia Jones, Alexis LaBrode, Lindsay Linares, Kyrstin Proctor, Madelyn Tadlock, Natalie Tamburello, Haley Warzecha, Taylor Wedgeworth Alternates: Chellé Leonard, Kelly Marshall, Vivian Tan

Hip Hop: Becca Alderman, Katie Autry, Stefania Castro, Ashleigh Chime, Lauren Davis, Britany Gilman, Asia Jones, Alexis LaBrode, Chellé Leonard, Thelma Ofor, Kyrstin Proctor, Victoria Trujillo, Haley Warzecha, Alternates: Raquel Merrifield, Brittney Hill

Celebrities of the Week: Thelma Ofor, Britany Gilman, Natalie Tamburello, Vivian Tan, Megan Bassett, Megan Rogers, Victoria Trujillo, Alden DeMoss, Stefania Castro, Erin Metts, Shelby McKechnie

Spirit Girls: Rachel Chapman, Lauren Davis, Ashleigh Chime, Loren Schorlemmer, Becca Alderman, Taylor Wedgeworth, Kim Nguyen, Amanda Armendariz, Megan Gardner, Chellé Leonard, Katie Autry

Managers: Elizabeth Clark, Dominique Gibson, Essence Hollingsworth

Chaplain: Elliot Marsh

Scholarship Winners: Becca Alderman, Lauren Davis, Natalie Tamburello, Haley Warzecha

Spring Show: “Chick Flicks”

 

2007-2008

Director: Cristina Singleton

Dance Officers: Sr. Captain Katie Klouda, Sr. 1st Lt. Megan Arnold, Sr. Lt. Brittany Greuter, Jr. Lt. Lauren Davis, Jr. Lt. Becca Alderman, Jr. Lt. Haley Warzecha

Social Committee: President: Nicole Caterina, Vice President: Kelly Ryan, Secretary: Brittany Buckley, Historian: Shelby McKechnie, Photographer: Megan Bassett

Celebrities: Seniors - Megan Arnold, Lyndsey Barrow, Brittany Buckley, Kristin Butler, Nicole Caterina, Michelle Franklin, Jenny Goodale, Brittany Greuter, Bianca Hansen, Rebeca Hardy, Elizabeth Hawk, Lindsey Heyder, Katie Klouda, Anna Lowery, Lynne Powers, Kelly Ryan, Bree Simien, Juniors - Becca Alderman, Megan Bassett, Haley Chamberlin, Shelby Craft, Lauren Davis, Becky Dixon, Natasha Gupta, Jessica King, Chellé Leonard, Lindsay Linares, Shelby McKechnie, Thelma Ofor, Melina Ovalle, Natalie Tamburello, Haley Warzecha, Sophomores - Amanda Armendáriz, Katie Autry, Stefania Castro, Rachel Chapman, Brittany Ellefson, Kelley Jones, Alexis LaBrode, Elliott Marsh, Kelly Marshall, Raquel Merrifield, Kyrstin Proctor, Loren Schorlemmer, Madelyn Tadlock, Amanda Tran, Victoria Trujillo

Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Becca Alderman, Megan Arnold, Katie Autry, Lyndsey Barrow, Megan Bassett, Lauren Davis, Brittany Ellefson, Brittany Greuter, Katie Klouda, Alexis LaBrode, Lindsay Linares, Kyrstin Proctor, Natalie Tamburello, Haley Warzecha

Kick Company: Becca Alderman, Megan Arnold, Katie Autry, Lyndsey Barrow, Kristin Butler, Lauren Davis, Jenny Goodale, Brittany Greuter, Jessica King, Katie Klouda, Alexis LaBrode, Shelby McKechnie, Natalie Tamburello, Haley Warzecha

Celebrities of the Week: Katie Autry, Alexis LaBrode, Stefania Castro, Shelby McKechni, Lynne Powers, Brittny Johnson, Amanda Tran, Brittany Buckley, Brittany Buckley, Lyndsey Barrow, Elizabeth Hawk, Rachel Chapman

Spirit Girls: Kelley Jones, Lauren Davis, Rebeca Hardy, Chellé Leonard, Natalie Tamburello, Haley Warzecha, Amanda Armendáriz, Megan Arnold, Jenny Goodale, Bree Simien, Victoria Trujillo

Manager: Brittny Johnson

Chaplain: Shelby McKechnie

Scholarship Winners: Megan Arnold, Brittany Greuter, Katie Klouda

Spring Show: “Celebrity Bandstand”

 

2006-2007

Director: Cristina Singleton

Dance Officers: Sr. Captain Kristen Wiley, Sr. 1st Lt. Lauren Provenzano, Sr. Lt. Chelsea Johncock, Jr. Lt. Katie Klouda, Jr. Lt. Megan Arnold

Social Committee: President: Candice Cornatzer, Vice President: Meredith Hatler, Secretary: Lynne Powers, Historian: Kelly Ryan, Photographer: Nicole Caterina

Celebrities: Becca Alderman, Meggan Barrazza, Lyndsey Barrow, Megan Bassett,Sarah Baust, Katy Brown, Brittany Buckley, Kristin Butler, Nicole Caterina, Haley Chamberlin, Candice Cornatzer, Shelby Craft, Lauren Davis, Nicole DeLaGarza, Becky Dixon, Lisa Dixon, Michelle Franklin, Jenny Goodale, Brittany Greuter, Natasha Gupta, Bianca Hansen, Rebeca Hardy, Meredith Hatler, Elizabeth Hawk, Lindsey Heyder, Chelsea Holliday, Kenan Key, Jessica King, Celina Knape, Lindsay Linares, Anna Lowery, Andrea Lucio, Shelby McKechnie, Rochelle Nettles, Lynne Powers, Kelly Ryan, Lauren Sczesny, Bree Simien, Natalie Tamburello, Kaly Vaughan, Haley Warzecha, Christie Wilson Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Becca Alderman, Megan Arnold, Lyndsey Barrow, Lauren Davis, Brittany Greuter, Chelsea Johncock, Katie Klouda, Lindsay Linares, Lauren Provenzano, Natalie Tamburello, Kaly Vaughn, Kristen Wiley Kick Company: Becca Alderman, Megan Arnold, Lyndsey Barrow, Lauren Davis, Jenny Goodale, Brittany Greuter, Meredith Hatler, Chelsea Johncock, Katie Klouda, Lindsay Linares, Lauren Provenzano, Natalie Tamburello, Kaly Vaughn, Kristen Wiley, Christie Wilson

Celebrities of the Week: Candice Cornatzer, Haley Warzecha, Brittany Buckley, Nicole Caterina, Becca Alderman, Katy Brown, Bianca Hansen, Kelly Ryan, Shelby McKechnie, Brittany Greuter

Spirit Girls: Brittany Greuter, Megan Arnold, Natalie Tamburello, Nicole DeLaGarza, Lindsay Linares, Christie Wilson, Kaly Vaughan, Megan Bassett, Kristen Wiley

Managers: Kristen Tadlock, Brittny Johnson

Chaplain: Lindsey Heyder

Scholarship Winners: Meredith Hatler, Lauren Provenzano, Kristen Wiley

Spring Show: “The Celebrity Times: We're Making Headlines”

 

2005-2006

Director: Jennifer Kasowski Johnson

Assistant Director: Aimee Stiggins

Dance Officers: Sr. Captain Amber Tadlock, Jr. 1st Lt. Kristen Wiley, Sr. Lt. Marissa Estrello, Sr. Lt. Brynae Love, Jr. Lt. Lauren Provenzano

Social Committee: Sr. President: Laura Soderland, Sr. Vice President: Katie Nance, Jr. Photographer: Candice Cornatzer, Jr. Historian: Meredith Hatler, Jr. Secretary: Kara Vaughn

Celebrities: Lyndsey Barrow, Nicole Caterina, Sharlie Bradley, Lynn Powers, Rochelle Nettles, Sonam Shahani, Megan Arnold, Jenny Goodale, Katy Brown, Nicole DeLaGarza, Meggan Barazza, Victoria Cano-Calhoun, Jennifer Sciba, Chelsea Holliday, Christie Wilson, Chelsea Johncock, Kaly Vaughn, Olivia LoCoco, Bree Simien, Brooke Hampton, Lindsey Heyder, Lisa Dixon, Raquel Ishmel, Kaylee Cadena, Celina Knape, Brittany Grueter, Kim Rhoten, Katie Klouda, Courtney Cates, Kenan Key, Kelly Ryan

Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Amber Tadlock, Kristen Wiley, Marissa Estrello, Brynae Love, Lauren Provenzano, Laura Soderland, Chelsea Johncock, Megan Arnold, Lyndsey Barrow, Katie Klouda

Kick Company: Amber Tadlock, Kristen Wiley, Marrisa Estrello, Brynae Love, Lauren Provenzano, Laura Soderland, Katie Klouda, Lyndsey Barrow, Jennifer Sciba

Managers: Anna Lowery, Kristen Tadlock, Katie Morris

Chaplain: Meredith Hatler

Scholarship Winners: Amber Tadlock

Spring Show: “Movies That Make Us Dance”

 

2004-2005

Director: Jennifer Kasowski Johnson

Dance Officers: Sr. Captain Kristin Juengel; Sr. 1st Lieutenant Ashley Caterina; Sr. Lieutenant Linda Ramirez; Jr. Lieutenant Sara Davidson; Jr. Lieutenant Amber Tadlock

Social Committee: President Rebecca Samuelson; Vice President Courtney Campbell; Secretary Heather Garcia; Photographer Julie Martin

Celebrities: Katherine Barickman, Samantha Carroll, Kelsey Chambers, Candice Cornatzer, Kaite Dittman, Amanda Esquivel, Hilary Gahring, Jennifer Garren, Angelique Gifford, Melissa Grabowski, Meredith Hatler, Bianca Hinojosa, Chelsea Johncock, Racquel Ishmel, Kenan Key, Danielle Leal, Brynae Love, Elina Lvovsky, Kayla Mason, Katie Nance, Rochelle Nettles, Lauren Provenzano, Emily Richmond, Heather Salinas, Laura Soderland, Jenna Szopinski, Ahsia Taylor, Brittany Thurman, Lauren Turner, Kendall Valenti, Kaly Vaughn, Kristen Wiley, Brittany Williams, Marka Wood Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Kristin Juengel, Ashley Caterina, Linda Ramirez, Sara Davidson, Amber Tadlock, Heather Garcia, Kaite Dittman, Courtney Campbell, Kristen Wiley, Marka Wood, Lauren Provenzano, Kendall Valenti

Kick Company: Kristin Juengel, Ashley Caterina, Linda Ramirez, Sara Davidson, Amber Tadlock, Laura Soderland, Heather Garcia, Rebecca Samuelson, Melissa Grabowski, Kelsey Chambers, Danielle Leal, Brittany Thurman

Managers: Kacy Bernstein, Marissa Estrello, Heather Hutchinson, Courtney Little

Chaplain: Laura Soderland

Scholarship Winners: Kristin Juengal, Lauren Turner, Heather Garcia

Spring Show: “Heroes & Legends”

 

2003-2004

Director: Jennifer Kasowski Johnson

Dance Officers: Sr. Captain Victoria Crespo; Sr. 1st Lieutenant Fina Reisinger; Jr. Lieutenant Ashley Caterina; Jr. Lieutenant Kristin Juengel; Jr. Lieutenant Linda Ramirez

Social Committee: President Heather Garcia; Vice President Lauren Turner; Secretary Kaite Dittman; Photographer Ashley Jones; Historian Rebecca Samuelson

Celebrities: Katherine Barickman, Mary Barnes, Kacy Bernstein, Courtney Campbell, Samantha Carroll, Kelsey Chambers, Jennifer Cisneros, Sara Davidson, Marissa Estrello, Amanda Esquivel, Lauren Fleishman, Jennifer Garren, Angelique Gifford, Melissa Grabowski, Katrina Gradel, Danielle Leal, Jennifer Lee, Chantelle Lunn, Elina Lvovsky, Lauren Marler, Julie Martin, Erica Mendoza, Leah Newman, Heather Salinas, Laura Soderland, Jenna Szopinski, Amber Tadlock, Brittany Thurman, Victoria Vo, Brittany Williams, Marka Wood

Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Victoria Crespo, Fina Reisinger, Ashley Caterina, Kristin Juengel, Linda Ramirez, Amber Tadlock, Sara Davidson, Lauren Marler, Heather Garcia, Jennifer Lee

Kick Company: Victoria Crespo, Fina Reisinger, Ashley Caterina, Kristin Juengel, Linda Ramirez, Sara Davidson, Laura Soderland, Kacy Bernstein, Danielle Leal, Heather Garcia, Marissa Estrello, Brittany Thurman, Leah Newman, Rebecca Samuelson

Managers: Lauren Hall, Kera Moss

Chaplain: Victoria Crespo

Spring Show: “E!”

 

2002-2003

Director: Jennifer Kasowski

Dance Officers: Sr. Captain Marsha Nepomnichy; Sr. 1st Lieutenant Jessica Tolbert; Sr. Lieutenant Amanda Carlos; Jr. Lieutenant Victoria Crespo; Jr. Lieutenant Betiana Falcao

Social Committee: President Ashley Hanson; Vice President Kristen Reed; Secretary Felicia Monroe; Photographer Brandi Burton; Historian Heather Arnold

Celebrities: Shauna Beattie, Brittany Brannon, Courtney Campbell, Samantha Carroll, Ashley Caterina, Jisselle Fariza, Heather Garcia, Laura Garcia, Melissa Grabowski, Jennifer Hernandez, Jessica Jacobs, Ashley Jones, Kristin Juengel, Danielle Leal, Jennifer Lee, Lauren Marler, Katie McNeilly, Vanessa Munoz, Leah Newman, Kristen Olson, Linda Ramirez, Fina Reisinger, Rebecca Samuelson, Stephanie Shute, Brittany Thurman

Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Marsha Nepomnichy, Jessica Tolbert, Amanda Carlos, Victoria Crespo, Betiana Falcao, Kristin Juengel, Fina Reisinger, Jennifer Lee, Ashley Caterina, Felicia Monroe, Jisselle Fariza, Ashley Hanson

Kick Company: Marsha Nepomnichy, Jessica Tolbert, Amanda Carlos, Victoria Crespo, Betiana Falcao, Ashley Caterina, Lauren Marler, Linda Ramirez, Brittany Thurman, Vanessa Munoz, Jennifer Hernandez, Leah Newman, Rebecca Samuelson, Kristen Reed, Jisselle Fariza

Managers: Kaite Dittman, Amanda Esquivel, Lauren Turner

Spring Show: “Something To Believe In?”

 

2001-2002

Director: Jennifer Kasowski

Dance Officers: Captain Kelly Mallini; 1st Lieutenant Michelle Lynch; Lieutenant Lindsay Chamberlin; Lieutenant Asia Lloyd; Lieutenant Teresa Medrano

Social Committee: President Courtnie Hodge; Vice President Catherine Taylor; Secretary Lisa Mossburger; Anietra Bradford; Historian Courtney Turner

Celebrities: Heather Arnold, Amber Bablitz, Shauna Beattie, Jackie Burke, Brandi Burton, Amanda Carlos, Victoria Crespo, Rebecca Dalrymple, Brittany Dusek, Sarah Edwards, Betiana Falcao, Jisselle Fariza, Laura Garcia, Randi Hale, Ashley Hanson, Lacy Hawley, Jennifer Hernandez, Jessica Jacobs, Candace Johnson, Jennifer Lee, Katie McNeilly, Pegah Monjazeb, Felicia Monroe, Vanessa Munoz, Leah Newman, Marsha Nepomnichy, Jennifer Olson, Jessica Price, Kristen Reed, Clethic Robinson, Nicole Rogers, Adriana Sanchez, Jessica Strother, Arielle Taylor, Jessica Tolbert, Corrine Varvar, Betsy Walker, Sarah Williams

Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Kelly Mallini, Michelle Lynch, Lindsay Chamberlin, Asia Lloyd, Teresa Medrano, Marsha Nepomnichy, Betiana Falcao, Amanda Carlos, Jessica Tolbert, Catherine Taylor, Courtnie Hodge, Lacy Hawley, Jennifer Olson

Kick Company: Kelly Mallini, Michelle Lynch, Lindsay Chamberlin, Asia Lloyd, Teresa Medrano, Arielle Taylor, Brittany Dusek, Corrine Varvar, Nicole Rogers, Jackie Burke, Catherine Taylor, Sarah Williams, Jennifer Olson Manager: Allison Bernardini

Spring Show: “Express Yourself”

 

2000-2001

Director: Jennifer Kasowski

Dance Officers: Captain Lindsay Liem; Lieutenant Michelle Lynch; Lieutenant Tiffany Stubbs; Lieutenant Anna Volante

Social Committee: President Karen Suen; Secretary Leslie Suarez; Photographer Randi Hale; Historian Nikoya Johnson

Celebrities: Heather Arnold, Tiffany Becak, Anietra Bradford, Jackie Burke, Brandi Burton, Lindsay Chamberlin, Carrie Conkle, Rebecca Dalrymple, Christine Decha, Rebecca Duffy, Brittany Dusek, Sarah Edwards, Rozlyn Everett, Jisselle Fariza, Brittany Gibson, Ashley Hanson, Rebekah Harris, Lacy Hawley, Carolyn Heslep, Courtnie Hodge, Alanh Hunt, Jessica Jacobs, Candace Johnson, Kimberly Kingsford, Asia Lloyd, Heather Long, Kelly Mallini, Teresa Medrano, Felicia Monroe, Lisa Mossburger, Marsha Nepomnichy, Jennifer Olson, Jessica Price, Kristen Reed, Clethia Robinson, Nicole Rogers, Melissa Rowe, Adriana Sanchez, Jacquelyn Silva, Brandi Sonora, Jessica Strother, Arielle Taylor, Catherine Taylor, Jessica Tolbert, Courtney Turner, Corrine Varvar, Sarah Williams

Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Lindsay Liem, Michelle Lynch, Tiffany Stubbs, Anna Volante, Teresa Medrano, Kelly Mallini, Lindsay Chamberlin, Jennifer Olson, Asia Lloyd, Nikoya Johnson, Carrie Conkle, Melissa Rowe

Kick Company: Lindsay Liem, Michelle Lynch, Tiffany Stubbs, Anna Volante, Sarah Williams, Teresa Medrano, Lindsay Chamberlin, Nicole Rogers, Brittany Dusek, Arielle Taylor, Christine Decha, Melissa Rowe, Rebecca Duffy

Managers: Allison Bernardini, Gabrielle Boykins, Kristen Foote, Ana Mahbub, Meridith Peake

Escorts: Donald Jackson, David Pierson, Russell Skillman, Scott Smith

Spring Show: “Coming To America”

 

1999-2000

Director: Jennifer Kasowski

Dance Officers: Captain Courtney Crouch; Lieutenant Jaclyn Allison; Lieutenant Lakeah Arceneaux; Lieutenant Melissa Rowe; Lieutenant Kim Singleton

Social Committee: President Elizabeth Eicholz; Secretary Kandice Aaron; Treasurer Heather Price; Historian Kim McDonnell

Celebrities: Anietra Bradford, Jackie Burke, Valerie Carabajal, Ginnie Casey, Lindsay Chamberlin, Carrie Conkle, Christine Decha, Rebecca Duffy, Brittany Dusek, Katrina Foote, Jackie Gomez, Randi Hale, Crystal Hall, Melissa Hathorn, Lacy Hawley, Courtnie Hodge, Jennifer Jacobs, Nikoya Johnson, Lindsay Liem, Michelle Lynch, Kristi Lynn, Kelly Mallini, Teresa Medrano, Kim Minnella, Lisa Mossburger, Melodie Musick, Jennifer Olson, Jessica Price, Crystal Ponzio, Stephanie Poore, Lauren Quintanilla, Nicole Rogers, Jennifer Saifi, Tiffany Stubbs, Leslie Suarez, Karen Suen, Arielle Taylor, Courtney Turner, Anna Volante, Melissa Wofford

Jazz (Lyrical) Company: Courtney Crouch, Jaclyn Allison, Lakeah Arceneaux, Melissa Rowe, Kim Singleton, Melissa Hathorn, Carrie Conkle, Lindsay Liem, Jackie Gomez, Anna Volante, Ginnie Casey, Heather Price, Elizabeth Eicholz

Kick Company: Courtney Crouch, Jaclyn Allison, Lakeah Arceneaux, Melissa Rowe, Kim Singleton, Crystal Hall, Melissa Hathorn, Lindsay Chamberlin, Crystal Ponzio, Tiffany Stubbs, Jackie Gomez, Kim McDonnell, Lauren Quintanilla, Rebecca Duffy, Heather Price

Managers: Tiffany Becak, Kristen Foote, Crystal Johnson, Tanisha King

Escorts: Shawn Carnley, Joey Jack, Jeremy Maxwell, Phillip McDonald, Bryan Voigt

Spring Show: "Divas Of The Decades"

 

1998-1999

Director: Angela Sharp

Dance Officers: Captain Jen Gray; Lieutenant Vanessa Cain; Lieutenant Courtney Crouch; Lieutenant Sara Hensley; Lieutenant Kim Singleton

Social Committee: President Kalyn Rogers; Vice President Tara McMillion; Secretary Julia Fleming; Treasurer Catherine Myer; Historian Carey Blair

Celebrities: Kandice Aaron, Jaclyn Allison, Lakeah Arceneaux, Katie Arnold, Jillian Arriola, Kim Bethel, Tiffany Brown, Ginnie Casey, Carrie Conkle, Christine Decha, Carrie Doebler, Rebecca Duffy, Elizabeth Eicholz, Tabitha Flores, Katrina Foote, Miranda Gallegos, Krista Gant, Ashley Garcia, Jackie Gomez, Stephanie Greer, Courtney Hale, Amanda Hall, Crystal Hall, Melissa Hathorn, Carri Hughes, Melissa Iniguez, Jennifer Jacobs, Crystal Johnson, Katrina Kouba, Emily Lab, Lindsay Liem, Erica Lopez, Kristi Lynn, Kim McDonnell, Jamie Mertz, Mindy Miguez, Kim Minnella, Amy Mossburger, Melodie Musick, Kristen Myrick, Giselle Pereira, Cassie Plumley, Krissie Plumley, Lindsay Poinboeuf, Crystal Ponzio, Heather Price, Tiffany Roberts, Melissa Rowe, Jennifer Saifi, Kelly Schutt, Julie Smith, Kelly Streams, Tiffany Stubbs, Melanie Stuff, Karen Suen, Rebecca Turner, Tangela Turner, Michelle Velez, Anna Volante, Sherese Wilcutt, Nancy Williams, Melissa Wofford

Managers: Tarrah Claunch, Shannon Hoffman, Tanisha King, Nicole Obert, Lindsey Rhyne

Escorts: Nathan Beattie, Shawn Carnley, Clint Jackson, Bryan Kubricht, Kevin Morale

 

1997-1998

Director: Christa Moore

Dance Officers: Captain Marlene Morales; Lieutenant Shannon Brown; Lieutenant Jen Gray; Lieutenant Sara Hensley; Lieutenant Chrissie Lamm

Celebrities: Kandice Aaron, Kari Aaron, Jaclyn Allison, Lakeah Arceneaux, Katie Arnold, Jillian Arriola, Adine Barber, Kim Bethel, Carey Blair, Vanessa Cain, Leslie Crosslin, Courtney Crouch, Patricia Dees, Elizabeth Eicholz, Natalie Escobar, Julia Fleming, Tabitha Flores, Jackie Gomez, Nicolette Greer, Crystal Hall, Melissa Iniguez, Jennifer Jacobs, Katrina Kouba, Stephanie Lehman, Kristi Lynn, Laura McCormick, Kim McDonnell, Tara McMillion, Angeli Meadows, Kristen Meredith, Candrace Merriweather, Delana Moody, Jamie Mertz, Jennifer Miguez, Kim Minnella, Amy Mossburger, Catherine Myer, Crystal Ponzio, Lindsey Poinboeuf, Heather Price, Tiffany Roberts, Kalyn Rogers, Valerie Santiago, Kim Singleton, Julie Smith, Rebecca Turner, Michelle Velez, Amber Voigt, Monica Woyan, Sherese Wilcutt, Nancy Williams, Denise Workman

Managers: Angela Ceccacci, Tarrah Claunch, Holly Virion

Escorts: Nathan Beattie, Tommoy Glassock, Billy Kelly, Blair Jonas, Kevin Morales

 

1996-1997

Director: Ginny St. John

Dance Officers: Captain Tracy Singleton; Lieutenant Vanessa Flores; Lieutenant Misty McGrory; Lieutenant Marlene Morales; Lieutenant Alex Porter

Social Officers: President Jennie Price; Vice President Melissa Davis; Secretary Lisa Wilchet; Treasurer Valerie Santiago; Historian Nicolette Greer

Celebrities: Kari Aaron, Jillian Arriola, Bobbi Bailey, Adine Barber, Shanda Beattie, Stephanie Bischoff, Shannon Brown, Vanessa Cain, Tabitha Flores, Tiffany Flores, Elisabeth Freeman, Jen Gray, Courtney Hale, Sara Hensley, Courtney Hudson, Lacey Humphries, Amanda James, Melissa Key, Chrissie Lamm, Stephanie Lehman, Laura McCormick, Tara McMillion, Angeli Meadows, Jamie Mertz, Nicole Morrison, Amy Mossburger, Charlotte Overstreet, Tiffany Roberts, Kalyn Rogers, Julie Smith, Michelle Velez, Amber Voigt, Ashley Walker, Christy Whitfield, Sherese Wilcutt, Allison Wood, Denise Workman, Monica Woyan, Jenny Yandell

Managers: Carla Blair, Angela Ceccacci, Jennie Gilmore, Jennifer Hale, Holly Virion

Escorts: Michael Crider, Mario Gutierrez, Justin Heard, Brock Jessel, Nathan Tollet

 

1995-1996

Director: Ginny St. John

Dance Officers: Captain Kelly Kirchoff; Lieutenant Misty McGrory; Lieutenant Aimee Nguyen; Lieutenant Nicole Rutherford; Lieutenant Tiffany Walden

Social Officers: President Amanda Mireles; Vice President Angela Mitchell; Secretary Kara Rogers; Treasurer Jennifer Harvill; Historian Jennie Price

Celebrities: Amanda Asbeck, Bobbie Bailey, Adine Barber, Shannon Brown, Kendra Charvoz, Christine Curtis, Melissa Davis, Jennifer DelRe, Wandee Ducharme, Holly Endris, April Everett, Vanessa Flores, Elisabeth Freeman, Jennie Gilmore, Nicolette Greer, Melissa Hall, Amy Howell, Courtney Hudson, Jennifer Hughes, Lacey Humphries, Amanda James, Stephanie James, Candice Lacombe, Chrissie Lam, Shera Lehman, Laura McCormick, Marlene Morales, Charlotte Overstreet, Heather Peake, Alex Porter, Valerie Santiago, Tracy Singleton, Amber Voigt, Ashley Walker, Courtney White, Christy Whitfield, Lisa Wilchek, Allison Wood, Denise Workman, Andrea Zwingman

Managers: Shanda Beattie, Carla Blair, Jennifer Hale, Cory Thompson, Holly Virion

Escorts: Michael Crider, Brock Jessel, Gilbert Landestoy, Heath Wilson, Aaron Melebeck

 

1994-1995

Director: Ginny St. John

Dance Officers: Captain Laura McClendon; Lieutenant Gloria Duncan; Lieutenant Jessica Jackson; Lieutenant Kelly Kirchoff; Lieutenant Tiffany Walden

Celebrities: Bobbi Bailey, Dawn Baker, Missy Carmichael, Heidy Casares, Kendra Charvoz, Julie Chi, Melissa Davis, Jennifer DelRe, Sydney Devaty, Joanna Doss, Wandee Ducharme, Holly Endris, Jennifer Harvill, Kelley Haynes, Jessica Hensley, Brenda Herbert, Amy Howell, Courtney Hudson, Tonya Jackson, Melinda Kipp, Shera Lehman, Misty McGrory, Lindsay McMahon, Amanda Mireles, Angela Mitchell, Angela Mujica, Aimee Nguyen, Charlotte Overstreet, Heather Peake, Alex Porter, Jennie Price, Kara Rogers, Nicole Rutherford, Lauren Santiago, Kristina Short, Lara Skidmore, Tonya Smith, Courtney White, Lisa Wilchek, Andrea Zwingman

Managers: Katie Bailey, Carla Blair, Misty Duggan, Elisabeth Freeman, Jennifer Hale, Shelley Smith, Cory Thompson

Escorts: Ryan Elliott, Ronnie Garcia, Brandon Grimm, Chris Jacob, Tim Stoehr

 

1993-1994

Director: Ginny St. John

Dance Officers: Captain Kim Hlavin; Lieutenant LaTricia Blow; Lieutenant Gloria Duncan; Lieutenant Michelle Kelly; Lieutenant Laura McClendon

Celebrities: Dawn Baker, Melody Campbell, Heidy Casares, Kendra Charvoz, Christina Cotton, Jennifer DelRe, Sydney Devaty, Joanna Doss, Wandee Ducharme, Holly Endris, Jennifer Harvill, Kelley Haynes, Amy Howell, Dianna Hunt, Jessica Jackson, Tonya Jackson, Michelle Keithline, Kelly Kirchoff, Stephanie Lau, Shera Lehman, Lindsay McMahon, Amanda Mireles, Angela Mitchell, Melissa Molina, Angela Mujica, Aimee Nguyen, Paula Pasquali, Heather Peake, Kara Rogers, Nicole Rutherford, Erin Scott, Lara Skidmore, Kati Smerz, Rachel Thomas, Tiffany Walden, Courtney White

Managers: Katie Bailey, Misty Duggan, Carrie Gragham, Shelley Smith

Escorts: Corey Anderson, Ethan Anderson, Kelly Burnett, Ronnie Garcia, Bryce Womack

 

1992-1993

Director: Ginny St. John

Dance Officers: Captain Amanda Blevins; Lieutenant LaTricia Blow; Lieutenant Carol Curtis; Lieutenant Kim Hlavin; Lieutenant Tabitha Quick

Celebrities: Dawn Akes, Teresa Angeloro, Dawn Baker, Amy Bartz, Melody Campbell, Heidy Casares, Sydney Devaty, Joanna Doss, Gloria Duncan, Cara Harris, Kelley Haynes, Suzanne Hughes, Jessica Jackson, Tonya Jackson, Michelle Keithline, Michelle Kelly, Phaedra Langham, Stephanie Lau, Laura McClendon, Kim Meyer, Melissa Molina, Timmi Molnar, Shannon Mujica, Paula Pasquali, Michelle Rutherford, Erin Scott, Lara Skidmore, Connie Smith

Managers: Patricia Patino, Shana Smith, Rachel Thomas

Escorts: Jeff Anderson, Kelly Burnett, Kevin Byrd, Brad Holcomb, Richard Maye

 

1991-1992

Director: Ginny St. John

Dance Officers: Captain Shannon Moore; Lieutenant Amanda Blevins; Lieutenant Courtney Cottle; Lieutenant Christia Moore; Lieutenant Debby Reid

Celebrities: Dawn Akes, Amy Bartz, Veronica Benz, LaTricia Blow, Melody Campbell, Carol Curtis, Brooke Dewitt, Nina Diaz, Tanya Dunbar, Gabby Gonzales, Cara Harris, Kim Hlavin, Suzanne Hughes, Michelle Kelly, Tara Kettle, Tiffany Lewis, Kim Meyer, Timmi Moinar, Shannon Mujica, Paula Pasquali, Tammy Peryam, Tabitha Quick, Kelly Ross, Michelle Rutherford, Erin Scott, Rebekah Suttle

Managers: Yvonne Sierra, Shana Smith, Rachel Thomas, Diane Zavesky

 

1990-1991

Director: Ginny St. John

Dance Officers: Captain Kristee Scheider; Lieutenant Aimee Armstrong; Lieutenant Courtney Cottle; Lieutenant Shannon Moore; Lieutenant Debby Reid

Celebrities: Dawn Akes, Amy Anderson, Amanda Blevins, Jerrie Brown, Caron Cotie, Carol Curtis, Nina Diaz, Lisa Garza, Brandy Gossett, Cara Harris, Kim Hester, Suzanne Hughes, Jennifer Jacob, Kathleen Lopez, Lia McCord, Angie McDaniel, Kim Meyer, Sharon Oquin, Tammy Peryam, Denise Puente, Tabitha Quick, Jenny Rosenthal, Christy Short, Tracy Smith, Hilary Stewart, Heather Turvey, Laura Ybarra

Managers: Joann Longoria, Yvonne Sierra, Diane Zavesky

 

1989-1990

Director: Ginny St. John

Dance Officers: Captain Kristee Scheider; Lieutenant Aimee Armstrong; Lieutenant Christine Chen; Lieutenant Angie Niebuhr

Celebrities: Tia Campbell, Tarin Coleman, Caron Cotie, Courtney Cottle, Nina Diaz, Tricia Evans, Lisa Garza, Gabby Gonzales, Brandy Gossett, Melissa Hope, Jennifer Jacob, Kristen Johnston, Kathy Lopez, Lia McCord, Michele McIntosh, Christa Moore, Shannon Moore, Chi Nguyen, Kiza Parker, Tammy Peryam, Denise Puente, Debby Reid, Ayesha Rogers, Jennifer Rosenthal, Yvonne Sierra, Heather Turvey, Laura Ybarra

Managers: Joann Longoriea, Marissa Tijerina

 

1988-1989

Director: R.J. Callaghan

Celebrities: Aimee Armstrong, Christine Chen, Tricia Evans, Natasha Evenson, Kristen Johnston, Lia McCord, Michele McIntosh, Angie Niebahr, Kristee Schneider, Brandi Terranova, Heather Turvey, Cindy Wilson